Team Schedules - SDDA G2008 Flight 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149178 | Monte Vista HS | 2 | Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE | 1 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza | 2 | ||
149182 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Matrix G08 NC Elite | 1 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 | 5 | ||
149179 | Heritage Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite | 3 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I | 3 | ||
149181 | Robb Field | 8 | Albion SC G08 Academy | 3 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149180 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC G2008 Navy | 0 | vs. | SD United G2008 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149183 | SD Surf Cup SP | 4 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite | 1 | ||
149185 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 3 | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I | 3 | ||
149186 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 3 | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker | 4 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE | 1 | ||
149187 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC G08 Academy | 4 | vs. | Matrix G08 NC Elite | 2 | ||
149184 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 3 | SD United G2008 Black | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC G2008 Navy | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149192 | Southwestern College | 2 | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite | 1 | vs. | Matrix G08 NC Elite | 1 | ||
149190 | Design 39 Campus | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I | 0 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker | 3 | ||
149191 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 3 | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza | 0 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 | 4 | ||
149188 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC G2008 Navy | 1 | vs. | Albion SC G08 Academy | 4 | ||
149189 | Monte Vista HS | 2 | Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE | 1 | vs. | SD United G2008 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149193 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Matrix G08 NC Elite | 2 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza | 0 | ||
149194 | Robb Field | 8 | Albion SC G08 Academy | 3 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite | 1 | ||
149195 | Design 39 Campus | 2 | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I | 5 | vs. | SD United G2008 Black | 0 | ||
149197 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker | 1 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 | 0 | ||
149196 | Monte Vista HS | 2 | Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE | 3 | vs. | San Diego SC G2008 Navy | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149198 | SD Surf Cup SP | C | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 | 4 | vs. | SD United G2008 Black | 1 | ||
149201 | Monte Vista HS | 2 | Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE | 1 | vs. | Albion SC G08 Academy | 3 | ||
149199 | Design 39 Campus | 2 | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC G2008 Navy | 0 | ||
149200 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite | 2 | ||
149202 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker | 4 | vs. | Matrix G08 NC Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149205 | SD Surf Cup SP | 4 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 | 6 | vs. | San Diego SC G2008 Navy | 0 | ||
149207 | Design 39 Campus | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I | 1 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE | 0 | ||
149206 | Heritage Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite | 1 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker | 3 | ||
149204 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza | 2 | vs. | Albion SC G08 Academy | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149203 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 3 | SD United G2008 Black | 0 | vs. | Matrix G08 NC Elite | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149211 | Monte Vista HS | 2 | Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE | 0 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 | 5 | ||
149208 | Heritage Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite | 3 | vs. | SD United G2008 Black | 0 | ||
149209 | Robb Field | 8 | Albion SC G08 Academy | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I | 0 | ||
149210 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 3 | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker | 7 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza | 1 | ||
149212 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Matrix G08 NC Elite | 5 | vs. | San Diego SC G2008 Navy | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149216 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker | 4 | vs. | Albion SC G08 Academy | 2 | ||
149217 | SD Surf Cup SP | 4 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 | 0 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I | 0 | ||
149215 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 1 | Matrix G08 NC Elite | 1 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE | 1 | ||
149213 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC G2008 Navy | 2 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite | 5 | ||
149214 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 3 | SD United G2008 Black | 2 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149220 | Robb Field | 8 | Albion SC G08 Academy | 1 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 | 3 | ||
149219 | Heritage Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite | 4 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE | 2 | ||
149222 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Matrix G08 NC Elite | 0 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I | 3 | ||
149218 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC G2008 Navy | 1 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza | 2 | ||
149221 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 3 | SD United G2008 Black | 1 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
149226 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 3 | SD United G2008 Black | 0 | vs. | Albion SC G08 Academy | 13 | ||
149227 | SD Surf Cup SP | 4 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 | 5 | vs. | Matrix G08 NC Elite | 0 | ||
149223 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza | 2 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE | 1 | ||
149224 | Willow Grove Elem | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I | 2 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite | 2 | ||
149225 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC G2008 Navy | 0 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker | 6 |